Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443 444 445 446 447 448 449 450 451 452 453 454 455 456 457 458 459 460 461 462 463 464 465 466 467 468 469 470 471 472 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 480 481 482 483 484 485 486 487 488 489 490 491 492 493 494 495 496 497 498 499 500 501 502 503 504 505 506 507 508 509 510 511 512 513 514 515 516 517 518 519 520 521 522 523 524 525 526 527 528 529 530 531 532 533 534 535 536 537 538 539 540 541 542 543 544 545 546 547 548 549 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559

2050513573   SERVICE KIT
2050513583   O-RING KIT
2050513593  
2050513603   PLUG KIT 9
2050513613   SCREW M5 X 12
2050513623   SERVICE KIT PT 240
2050513633   O-RING KIT
2050513643   ADJUSTMENT SCREW
2050513653  
2050513663   PLUG
2050513673  
2050513683   PLUG KIT 7
2050513693   O-RING SERVICE KIT
2050513703  
2050513713  
2050513723   KNOB KIT
2050513743   PLUG KIT
2050513753   SCREW M5 X 20
2050513763   MOTOR CASING
2050513783   RUBBER COVER
2050513833   REVERSING VALVE COMPLETE
2050513843   SILENCER COMPL.
2050513853   SUPPORT HANDLE
2050513883   COVER
2050513913  
2050513923  
2050513933   ADJUSTEMENT KIT
2050514063   ANGLE GEAR COMPLETE
2050514193   SILENCER
2050514213   RETAIN.PIN KIT
2050514233   CLUTCH
2050514483   SUPPORT HANDLE
2050514503   SERVICE KIT
2050514593   SILENCER KIT
2050514613  
2050514623   SNAP PIN
2050514633   PROTECTIVE COVER PT070
2050514663  
2050514673   ANGLE HEAD
2050514683   PROTECTIVE COVER PT250 by CP Desoutter Tools
2050514693   DRIVER
2050515163  
2050515173   BALL BEARING
2050515183   INTERMEDIATE PART
2050515203   SHAFT
2050515213   BALL BEARING by CP Desoutter Tools
2050515223   GEAR WHEEL
2050515243   BEARING
2050515263   SHAFT
2050515273  
2050515713  
2050515733  
2050515743   BALL BEARING by CP Desoutter Tools
2050515763  
2050515953   ROTOR
2050515963   END PLATE
2050516173  
2050516583   CONNECTOR EXHAUST HOSE
2050516773  
2050517013   EXHAUST RING - PERFORATED SHEET
2050518243   VALVE SUB ASSEMBLY
2050518253   AIR FEED BOLT 1/4" NPT - CPTE
2050518263  
2050519053   FRONT PLATE
2050519073   ROLLER CLUTCH
2050519193   EXHAUST RING - MUFFLER
2050519623   QUAD RING SEAL
2050519633   SINTERED BRONZE - MUFFLER
2050519643  
2050519673   PAD 6Inch H&L W/9 HOLES
2050519683   LOCATION PIN
2050519743  
2050519753   VALVE ASSEMBLY
2050519853  
2050519883  
2050519903   OUTPUT CAGE (4.58 RATIO)
2050519913   OUTPUT CAGE (5.78 RATIO)
2050519923   OUTPUT CAGE (9.6 RATIO)
2050519933   OUTPUT CAGE (7.14 RATIO)
2050519943   OUTPUT CAGE (3.87 RATIO)
2050519953  
2050519963  
2050520193  
2050520203   LEVER SHORT
2050522333   SLEEVE INTERFACE
2050523753   CYLINDER DR500 TUBE
2050523763   ROTOR 500W
2050523783  
2050523793  
2050524073   CASE CLUTCH - PH
2050524083   BLADES KIT
2050524093   MOTOR BEARING KIT
2050524103   REVERSE KIT
2050524113   MUFFLER KIT
2050524143  
2050524153  
2050524823  
2050525313   SEALING WASHER CFD
2050525323   CLAMP SIDE HANDLE
2050525353   CHUCK 8MM KEYED ROHM EXTRA (245552) by CP Desoutter Tools
2050525363   CHUCK 10MM KEYLESS ROHM EXTRA (1115746) by CP Desoutter Tools
2050525373   CHUCK 13MM KEYLESS ROHM EXTRA (785488) by CP Desoutter Tools
2050526053   SPACER FOR DIRECT DRIVE
2050527553   CONTROL TOP - AUTOMATION by CP Desoutter Tools
2050528753  
2050528843   WASHER FOR FRONT ENDPLATE
2050529543   CHUCK ROHM 10MM 3/8X24 UNF by CP Desoutter Tools
2050530133   CHUCK ROHM 8MM 3/8X24 UNF by CP Desoutter Tools
2050533723   WRENCH
2050533733   PIN KEY
2050533743   PIN KEY
2050533753   PIN KEY
2050533763   PIN KEY
2050533773   PIN KEY
2050533783   PIN KEY
2050533793   Wrench
2050534163   AIR FEED BOLT 1/4" BSP - CPTE
2050534183   AIR FEED BOLT 1/4" BSP - CPTE
2050534203   KIT VANE
2050534213   KIT VANE
2050534223   KIT VANE by CP Desoutter Tools
2050534253   BODY CONNECTOR 45 STD
2050534263   SHAFT A/H 45 STD
2050534313   VALVE COMPLETE
2050535083   FRONT ASSEMBLED ENDPLATE DR500
2050535093   REAR ASSEMBLED ENDPLATE DR500
2050535173   SPRING T4-2.8x3.7x10
2050535333   O-RING
2050535343   NUT
2050535353   LOCKING RING
206043  
206803  
206813  
208023   O RING 56.82X2.62 70IRHD
20813   CLAMP NUT
20863   PROTECTING WASHER
216713   O RING 19.5X3.0 70I by CP Desoutter Tools
218843  
223243   CLUTCH SPINDLE
223273  
225903   ROLLER 3X15.8LG
22652  
228660053  
229373  
235533   SCREW M5X10LG SCKTHDCAP
236253   SCREW M3X16LG SOCKTHDCP
236283  
236453  
236463  
236913  
237113   WASHER M8 BS4320 TYPEA STEEL
237813  
23793   SPINDLE
238743  
238873  
238903  
238913  
238923  
241423   INPUT SHAFT
241483  
241503  
241543  
241623   CIRCLIP Int 26x1.2
241653   STOP SCREW
241703  
241733  
241773   REAR CASING
242993   BUTTON BLACK
243403   ADJUSTABLE PLATE
247273   HOSE ADAPTOR
247343  
247513   O RING
247543   THROTTLE PIN
247563   THROTTLE BUSHING
251193  
251213  
251243  
251283  
251323  
251333  
251563  
251623  
252183   FILTER by CP Desoutter Tools
252413  
25322  
25332  
25342  
25352  
25362  
254851  
255893   SCREW M8X12LG SOCKHDCP
256353  
257743   CASE
261493  
263401  
264393  
266253  
266263  
267203  
26892  

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443 444 445 446 447 448 449 450 451 452 453 454 455 456 457 458 459 460 461 462 463 464 465 466 467 468 469 470 471 472 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 480 481 482 483 484 485 486 487 488 489 490 491 492 493 494 495 496 497 498 499 500 501 502 503 504 505 506 507 508 509 510 511 512 513 514 515 516 517 518 519 520 521 522 523 524 525 526 527 528 529 530 531 532 533 534 535 536 537 538 539 540 541 542 543 544 545 546 547 548 549 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559